AGGIORNATO 21/05/2022 00:35
sabato  21/05/2022
Campo1
   
07.00-08.00 Libero
08.00-09.00 Libero
09.00-10.00 Libero
10.00-11.00 TONDI MARIO
11.00-12.00 CASAGRANDE LUCA
12.00-13.00 Libero
13.00-14.00 Libero
14.00-15.00 Libero
15.00-16.00 Libero
16.00-17.00 Libero
17.00-18.00 Libero
18.00-19.00 FINALE TABELLONE B
19.00-20.00 BACCIARDI CANGIOTTI
20.00-21.00 Libero
21:00-22:00 Libero
22.00-23.00 Libero
Campo2
   
07.10-08.10 Libero
08.10-09.10 Libero
09.10-10.10 UGOLINI ANDREA
10.10-11.10 PATRIGNANI GIORGIO
11.10-12.10 SERIE C
12.10-13.10 SERIE C
13.10-14.10 Libero
14.10-15.10 Libero
15.10-16.10 Libero
16.10-17.10 VALERI ALESSANDRO
17.10-18.10 Libero
18.10-19.10 FINALE SOCIALE
19.10-20.10 CLERI SPARAVENTI
20.10-21.10 Libero
21:10-22:10 Libero
22.10-23.10 Libero
Campo3
   
07.20-08.20 Libero
08.20-09.20 Libero
09.20-10.20 TONDI M
10.20-11.20 CAROTTI LORENZO
11.20-12.20 Libero
12.20-13.20 SERIE C.
13.20-14.20 Libero
14.20-15.20 Libero
15.20-16.20 Libero
16.20-17.20 D2
17.20-18.20 Libero
18.20-19.20 TUFILI PAOLO
19.20-20.20 Libero
20.20-21.20 Libero
21:20-22:20 Libero
22.20-23.20 Libero
 
domenica  22/05/2022
Campo1
   
07.00-08.00 Libero
08.00-09.00 Libero
09.00-10.00 D2 MASCHILE
10.00-11.00 D2 MASCHILE
11.00-12.00 D2 MASCHILE
12.00-13.00 D2 MASCHILE
13.00-14.00 D2 MASCHILE
14.00-15.00 D2 MASCHILE
15.00-16.00 D2 MASCHILE
16.00-17.00 D2 MASCHILE
17.00-18.00 D2 MASCHILE
18.00-19.00 D2 MASCHILE
19.00-20.00 Libero
20.00-21.00 Libero
21:00-22:00 Libero
22.00-23.00 Libero
Campo2
   
07.10-08.10 Libero
08.10-09.10 Libero
09.10-10.10 SERIE C MASCHILE
10.10-11.10 SERIE C MASCHILE
11.10-12.10 SERIE C MASCHILE
12.10-13.10 SERIE C MASCHILE
13.10-14.10 SERIE C MASCHILE
14.10-15.10 SERIE C MASCHILE
15.10-16.10 SERIE C MASCHILE
16.10-17.10 SERIE C MASCHILE
17.10-18.10 SERIE C MASCHILE
18.10-19.10 Libero
19.10-20.10 Libero
20.10-21.10 Libero
21:10-22:10 Libero
22.10-23.10 Libero
Campo3
   
07.20-08.20 Libero
08.20-09.20 Libero
09.20-10.20 SERIE C.MASCHILE
10.20-11.20 SERIE C.MASCHILE
11.20-12.20 SERIE C.MASCHILE
12.20-13.20 SERIE C.MASCHILE
13.20-14.20 SERIE C.MASCHILE
14.20-15.20 SERIE C.MASCHILE
15.20-16.20 SERIE C.MASCHILE
16.20-17.20 SERIE C.MASCHILE
17.20-18.20 Libero
18.20-19.20 TONDI MARIO
19.20-20.20 Libero
20.20-21.20 Libero
21:20-22:20 Libero
22.20-23.20 Libero
 
lunedi  23/05/2022
Campo1
   
07.00-08.00 Libero
08.00-09.00 Libero
09.00-10.00 Libero
10.00-11.00 Libero
11.00-12.00 Libero
12.00-13.00 Libero
13.00-14.00 Libero
14.00-15.00 Libero
15.00-16.00 Libero
16.00-17.00 Libero
17.00-18.00 Libero
18.00-19.00 Libero
19.00-20.00 Libero
20.00-21.00 Libero
21:00-22:00 Libero
22.00-23.00 Libero
Campo2
   
07.10-08.10 Libero
08.10-09.10 Libero
09.10-10.10 Libero
10.10-11.10 Libero
11.10-12.10 Libero
12.10-13.10 Libero
13.10-14.10 Libero
14.10-15.10 Libero
15.10-16.10 SAT
16.10-17.10 SAT
17.10-18.10 SAT
18.10-19.10 SAT
19.10-20.10 LUCA
20.10-21.10 Libero
21:10-22:10 Libero
22.10-23.10 Libero
Campo3
   
07.20-08.20 Libero
08.20-09.20 Libero
09.20-10.20 Libero
10.20-11.20 Libero
11.20-12.20 Libero
12.20-13.20 Libero
13.20-14.20 Libero
14.20-15.20 Libero
15.20-16.20 Libero
16.20-17.20 Libero
17.20-18.20 DURANTI R
18.20-19.20 CAROTTI LORENZO
19.20-20.20 ANTONELLI FEDERICA
20.20-21.20 Libero
21:20-22:20 Libero
22.20-23.20 Libero
 
martedi  24/05/2022
Campo1
   
07.00-08.00 Libero
08.00-09.00 Libero
09.00-10.00 Libero
10.00-11.00 Libero
11.00-12.00 Libero
12.00-13.00 Libero
13.00-14.00 Libero
14.00-15.00 Libero
15.00-16.00 SAT
16.00-17.00 SAT
17.00-18.00 SAT
18.00-19.00 FRA
19.00-20.00 PATRIGNANI G.
20.00-21.00 Libero
21:00-22:00 Libero
22.00-23.00 Libero
Campo2
   
07.10-08.10 Libero
08.10-09.10 Libero
09.10-10.10 Libero
10.10-11.10 Libero
11.10-12.10 ANTONELLI
12.10-13.10 Libero
13.10-14.10 DAMIANO FEDE
14.10-15.10 TOMMASO
15.10-16.10 SAT2
16.10-17.10 SAT2
17.10-18.10 Libero
18.10-19.10 IVAN
19.10-20.10 MAURO
20.10-21.10 G MASCHILE
21:10-22:10 Libero
22.10-23.10 Libero
Campo3
   
07.20-08.20 Libero
08.20-09.20 Libero
09.20-10.20 Libero
10.20-11.20 Libero
11.20-12.20 Libero
12.20-13.20 LANI ANDREA
13.20-14.20 Libero
14.20-15.20 Libero
15.20-16.20 Libero
16.20-17.20 Libero
17.20-18.20 ANDREUCCI
18.20-19.20 CASAGRANDE LUCA
19.20-20.20 ALICE
20.20-21.20 Libero
21:20-22:20 Libero
22.20-23.20 Libero
 
 
 
Software by ESB66 mail info@esb66