AGGIORNATO 29/11/2020 01:45
domenica  29/11/2020
Campo1
   
07.00-08.00 Libero
08.00-09.00 Libero
09.00-10.00 MANUELA
10.00-11.00 PENSALFINE
11.00-12.00 Libero
12.00-13.00 Libero
13.00-14.00 Libero
14.00-15.00 Libero
15.00-16.00 Libero
16.00-17.00 Libero
17.00-18.00 PAOLINI MAURO PAOLO
18.00-19.00 TOCCACIELI MIRCO
19.00-20.00 Libero
20.00-21.00 Libero
Campo2
   
07.10-08.10 Libero
08.10-09.10 Libero
09.10-10.10 GUIDI DAVIDE
10.10-11.10 GUIDI DAVIDE
11.10-12.10 Libero
12.10-13.10 Libero
13.10-14.10 Libero
14.10-15.10 Libero
15.10-16.10 Libero
16.10-17.10 Libero
17.10-18.10 Libero
18.10-19.10 Libero
19.10-20.10 Libero
20.10-21.10 Libero
Campo3
   
07.20-08.20 Libero
08.20-09.20 Libero
09.20-10.20 PALLUCA ALESSANDRO
10.20-11.20 BARTOLUCCI FOSCO
11.20-12.20 BARTOLUCCI FOSCO
12.20-13.20 Libero
13.20-14.20 Libero
14.20-15.20 Libero
15.20-16.20 Libero
16.20-17.20 Libero
17.20-18.20 Libero
18.20-19.20 Libero
19.20-20.20 Libero
20.20-21.20 Libero
 
lunedi  30/11/2020
Campo1
   
07.00-08.00 Libero
08.00-09.00 Libero
09.00-10.00 Libero
10.00-11.00 Libero
11.00-12.00 Libero
12.00-13.00 MARCHIONNI TOMMASO
13.00-14.00 Libero
14.00-15.00 Libero
15.00-16.00 Libero
16.00-17.00 Libero
17.00-18.00 Libero
18.00-19.00 Libero
19.00-20.00 CAROTTI LORENZO
20.00-21.00 Libero
Campo2
   
07.10-08.10 Libero
08.10-09.10 Libero
09.10-10.10 Libero
10.10-11.10 Libero
11.10-12.10 Libero
12.10-13.10 Libero
13.10-14.10 Libero
14.10-15.10 SAT
15.10-16.10 SAT
16.10-17.10 SAT
17.10-18.10 SAT
18.10-19.10 GIUSEPPE TOCCACIELI
19.10-20.10 G MASCHILE
20.10-21.10 Libero
Campo3
   
07.20-08.20 Libero
08.20-09.20 SAT
09.20-10.20 Libero
10.20-11.20 Libero
11.20-12.20 Libero
12.20-13.20 Libero
13.20-14.20 Libero
14.20-15.20 MARTINELLI NICOLAS
15.20-16.20 MARTINELLI NICOLAS
16.20-17.20 DURANTI R
17.20-18.20 DURANTI R
18.20-19.20 LETIZI DANIELE
19.20-20.20 Libero
20.20-21.20 Libero
 
martedi  01/12/2020
Campo1
   
07.00-08.00 Libero
08.00-09.00 Libero
09.00-10.00 Libero
10.00-11.00 Libero
11.00-12.00 Libero
12.00-13.00 Libero
13.00-14.00 Libero
14.00-15.00 SAT
15.00-16.00 SAT
16.00-17.00 SAT
17.00-18.00 SAT
18.00-19.00 SAT
19.00-20.00 ANDREUCCI TOMMASO
20.00-21.00 ANDREUCCI TOMMASO
Campo2
   
07.10-08.10 Libero
08.10-09.10 Libero
09.10-10.10 MANUELA PAOLINI
10.10-11.10 Libero
11.10-12.10 Libero
12.10-13.10 Libero
13.10-14.10 Libero
14.10-15.10 Libero
15.10-16.10 Libero
16.10-17.10 Libero
17.10-18.10 SAT 1
18.10-19.10 STEFANO PARACINI
19.10-20.10 MAURO PAOLINI
20.10-21.10 Libero
Campo3
   
07.20-08.20 Libero
08.20-09.20 Libero
09.20-10.20 Libero
10.20-11.20 Libero
11.20-12.20 Libero
12.20-13.20 Libero
13.20-14.20 Libero
14.20-15.20 Libero
15.20-16.20 Libero
16.20-17.20 Libero
17.20-18.20 TOCCACIELI GIUSEPPE
18.20-19.20 GRILLI DAVIDE
19.20-20.20 Libero
20.20-21.20 Libero
 
mercoledi  02/12/2020
Campo1
   
07.00-08.00 Libero
08.00-09.00 Libero
09.00-10.00 Libero
10.00-11.00 Libero
11.00-12.00 Libero
12.00-13.00 Libero
13.00-14.00 Libero
14.00-15.00 Libero
15.00-16.00 Libero
16.00-17.00 Libero
17.00-18.00 SAT2
18.00-19.00 SAT2
19.00-20.00 CAROTTI LORENZO
20.00-21.00 Libero
Campo2
   
07.10-08.10 Libero
08.10-09.10 Libero
09.10-10.10 Libero
10.10-11.10 Libero
11.10-12.10 Libero
12.10-13.10 Libero
13.10-14.10 Libero
14.10-15.10 Libero
15.10-16.10 SAT
16.10-17.10 SAT
17.10-18.10 SAT
18.10-19.10 SAT
19.10-20.10 G MASCHILE
20.10-21.10 Libero
Campo3
   
07.20-08.20 Libero
08.20-09.20 Libero
09.20-10.20 Libero
10.20-11.20 Libero
11.20-12.20 Libero
12.20-13.20 Libero
13.20-14.20 Libero
14.20-15.20 Libero
15.20-16.20 Libero
16.20-17.20 Libero
17.20-18.20 Libero
18.20-19.20 ANDREUCCI
19.20-20.20 BACCIARDI STEFANO
20.20-21.20 Libero
 
 
 
Software by ESB66 mail info@esb66